Monday, November 17, 2008

issue

trying to make a new skin but stumble to chisukihana blog instead...so i copied this questions for amusement.

Ideal date spot : at a fine dining restaurant

Charm Point : 50?..

One word to describe your personality : unpredictable

Dominant hand, dominant leg : right hand and leg

Eyesight : perfecto..

Weakness : food

You little pride : my superb room

Health problem : none

Sleeping clothes : female boxers

Sleeping pose : not sure, one thing for sure i am sleeping with close eyes...

How long do you bath : depends

Where do you wash first : depends

Best mimic impression : my lil bro would say : funny voice a.k.a my indian lecturer

Favourite Place to shop : there's this boutique located at kk plaza, in middle of opening but already bought a shoe and a top there...

What do you buy often at the convenience store : food

Most expensive thing you ever bought : tilted my head and pout... hermm....

Treasure : something that will last forever

What you can apologize now : it's too late to apologize...

Favourite fashion item : 4 inch stilettos

Haircut you want to try : dye my hair blond

My hobby right now : the lamest always stays the longest... reading

Favourite choclate flavoured : (pouting...) all of em...

Favourite phrase : none... swears= kima...

Favourite song : right now is one step at a time by jordin sparks....

Favourite colour : none...

Favourite movie : the virgin suicide....

Favourite book : ( still pouting...) the world according to garp by John Irving

Favourite manga : death note

Favourite ramen : herm... ramen is kinda like mee soup bha kn?

Favourite TV show : sitcoms

Favourite food : fish burger from mcD, snack plate KFC... damn... hungry and all i can think about is fast greasy food.

Least favourite food : peria..........kima punya peria...

Favourite emoticon : none...if i have to pick probably buzz kali.. but that's not an emoticon...

Most afraid of : losing everything....

Recently cried about : none

Recently laugh about : a joke about HYFK

Recently happy about : none...

Recently angered about : none

Recent jump moment : like exited one ah?... none

Recent camp : kibunut lar... read my blog!!!

Recently shampoo : this morning

Recent dream : don't remember...

Favourite type of guy : (and i innocently pout and smile)... the one that will be there whenever i needed him.

Fvourite haircut for guys : short none of the shoulder length or any kind of length..

Favourite fashion for guys : plain so my fabulous shows

Favourite action by guys : this is a ridiculous question...

What guy ideal kiss situation you like : i'm going to pee myself this question is hilarious

Ideal kiss situation (me) : LMAO

How would you confess to a guy : LMAO

Confession from a guy : still LMAO but the lamest would be = aku suka kau, kau suka aku ka?

What would you want to be called by your boyfriend : and the LMAO continues

Number of confession : like too many i cannot count... yes... i am that gorgeous

What would you not want a guy to do to you : wearing the 'skirt' if you know what i mean...

Gift for a guy : something expensive...

A phrase from a guy that would make you happy : take anything you want... i'll pay...

A phrase from a guy that would shock you : none...

Your boyfriend is late, how long would you wait? : i wait for no one...

When is your first love : when i was a boy....

Proposal words: none, giving me the largest diamond in the world would have the immediate yes from me...

When would you get married : and the pouting continues...

How many kids do you want : and still pouting...

What would you want to say to your future husband : buy me a penthouse... and a sportcar and designer items...

Name for your kids : donovan...

What does your family call you? : cynta

First ever memory that you remember : none... too lazy to think

Favourite home cooked meal : pork curry

What do you call your mom and dad by : mama and bapa...

What you have for breakfast today : none...hungry

Childhood dream : to grow to be a doctor for dead people..

A serious injury you ever experienced : tibi?

Lessons you took when you were little : taekwando

Favourite place at school : none...

Favourite school lunch : nasi lemak.. kima why so may question about food!!!

Least favourite school lunch : will not pick anything i dislike...

Favourite subject : none

Least Favourite subject : none

Favourite field activity : 100 m run?

Least favourite feild activity : none... i am not born to be an athlete

School clubs/ positions you've been in : none

How do you spend your break time : eat food

The longest phone conversation : 10 god damn hours!!!

How many numbers are in your cell phone : dunno... why should i count anyway?

Place you want to go : globe travelling anywhere but here...

Most respectful person : people that been through a lot of sufferings and still made it to life..

Person you want to meet the most now : none

Most desired thing right now : canon powershot e1

Most respectful senior at Johnny's: WTF?

If you were to become the prime minister of Malaysia, what would you do : I'll buy a designers suits from chanel...

What would you do if you become a guy : screwed every girl i date...act rude and do the macho thing...

You've won $3 billion, what would you do? : spend it!!!

What would you want to be if you were reborn : as a heiress or princess

Your house in on fire. What do you save : get my lappie, my shoes, dress, tv, ahhh... fuck... no fire... don't want!!!

The last day of earth, what would you do? : club till i drop...

Who do you want from HSJ to be your boyfriend : WTF

Who do you want from HSJ to be your son : WTF

Who do you want from HSJ to be your older and little brother : WTF

If you have 1 hour to be one of the member in HSJ, who would it be : WTF

What do you want to say to HSJ members : WTF

What do you want to say to yourself in 10 years? : i lived life

Your number one goal : to be a millionaire...

p/s: i am so shallow.... i know...
p/p/s : win, funny lar you answer...
p/p/p/s: visit wiwintut.blogspot.com for another version...

2 comments:

Chisuki Hana said...

well actually it wa chisukihan.blogspot.com cyntut...

ShadesOfPurple said...

walao..10 freaking hours???

AddThis